64, HOOLE LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+22.1%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+61.2%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1