320, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£54,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-32.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1