Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties