Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+45.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+50.6%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties