Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+25.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+69.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties