Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+65.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+2.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 27 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties