Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DALEFIELD AVENUE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 23 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 1HT
← Back to All Properties