Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HEATH WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+140.4%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5XF
← Back to All Properties