Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROYAL MEWS, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+25.8%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-15.6%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2GJ
← Back to All Properties