Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties