Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOWARD STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
+41.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+18.6%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9DN
← Back to All Properties