Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+18.0%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+53.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+85.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties