Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLLYHURST GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+116.8%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1AR
← Back to All Properties