Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,500
+24.5%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,500
+52.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+28.2%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+85.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties