Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+233.3%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4PZ
← Back to All Properties