Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties