Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£642,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£563,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4RD
← Back to All Properties