8, RUSKIN WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+16.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+43.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1