Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-28.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,950
Sold on 28 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties