8, KIMBERLEY STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,000+154.7%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+38.7%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1