Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, LONGRIDGE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£81,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+135.0%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6RL
← Back to All Properties