Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, AYLESBEARE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+95.1%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8AG
← Back to All Properties