Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRATTON AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£103,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+38.0%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,650
+18.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9NU
← Back to All Properties