6, PUDDING LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 3JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+11.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£403,000+81.1%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+174.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+37.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1