43, GATEFORD ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,660
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.1%
Price Change
-£71,840 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£10,660-87.1%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Other
-£71,840 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500-25.0%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Other
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+100.2%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Other
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Other
Sale #1