Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, GRAMPIAN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+57.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+17.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,495
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5YS
← Back to All Properties