Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, BARCLAY MEWS, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
-2.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DP
← Back to All Properties