Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OGREY CLOSE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+147.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QD
← Back to All Properties