Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
+3.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
-8.6%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+8.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
-0.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EX
← Back to All Properties