Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHESTERTON CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,750
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,750
+73.5%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-9.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0RL
← Back to All Properties