Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£541,150
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£126,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£541,150
+30.4%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Detached
+£126,150 from previous sale
Sale #6
£415,000
+55.1%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500
+15.8%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+65.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 January 1997
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0HE
← Back to All Properties