Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE CHESTNUTS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
-6.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+63.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6DJ
← Back to All Properties