5, URSULINE DRIVE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+43.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+246.2%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+10.2%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1