ASHDENE, THE STREET, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP6 9BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,500-3.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+154.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,900+17.8%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1