Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL LANE, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 8YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+9.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+35.2%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8YP
← Back to All Properties