Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
+0.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+17.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+172.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3DB
← Back to All Properties