Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LINDEN, HIGH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+71.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+205.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4LU
← Back to All Properties