Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+70.3%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+66.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5GD
← Back to All Properties