Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KIMBOLTON CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+62.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+41.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+70.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8RJ
← Back to All Properties