WIGMORE FARM, ALDERMASTON ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£310,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£810,000+62.0%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Other
+£310,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,999+25.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Other
+£99,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+66.7%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Other
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Other
Sale #1