Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREENCROFT, CLOCKHOUSE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-14.3%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+123.6%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,450
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7TJ
← Back to All Properties