Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, JOHN COOPER WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+15.6%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4AQ
← Back to All Properties