Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CATHERINE WHEEL MEWS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,300
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£39,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,300
+22.4%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+28.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2EA
← Back to All Properties