1A, GARDEN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+55.9%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+132.9%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+14.1%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1