Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 1, MERCHANTS COURT, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-39.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,495
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1DL
← Back to All Properties