Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, ST. IVES COURT, FOREST ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+24.2%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+527.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,860
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TR
← Back to All Properties