Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+171.2%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8RY
← Back to All Properties