Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HILLCREST RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+42.4%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+48.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+220.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DL
← Back to All Properties