79, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+7.8%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,950+126.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1