Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-30.1%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties